Women’s Fitness Programme

Trainings:

Time Session Trainee Day Trainer
8:00 AM Sunday Aziza
8:00 AM Sunday Mariam
8:00 AM Sunday Nisha
9:00 AM Sunday Ikram / Mariam
9:00 AM Sunday Nisha
9:00 AM Sunday Judy
11:00 AM Sunday Virtual
12:00 PM Sunday Virtual
1:00 PM Sunday Virtual
2:00 PM Sunday Virtual
3:00 PM Sunday Judy
4:00 PM Sunday Aziza / Susanne
4:00 PM Sunday Lena
5:00 PM Sunday Ikram
5:00 PM Sunday Mariam
5:00 PM Sunday Lena
6:00 PM Sunday Mariam
6:00 PM Sunday Judy
6:00 PM Sunday Susanne
7:00 PM Sunday Susanne
7:00 PM Sunday Virtual
8:00 AM Monday Lena
8:00 AM Monday Aziza
8:00 AM Monday Inna
9:00 AM Monday Inna
9:00 AM Monday Lena
10:00 AM Monday Judy
11:00 AM Monday Virtual
12:00 PM Monday Virtual
1:00 PM Monday Virtual
2:00 PM Monday Virtual
3:00 PM Monday Judy / Mariam
4:00 PM Monday Aziza / Mariam
4:00 PM Monday Judy
5:00 PM Monday Ikram
5:00 PM Monday Susanne
5:00 PM Monday Nisha
6:00 PM Monday Susanne
6:00 PM Monday Aziza
6:00 PM Monday Nisha
7:00 PM Monday Mariam
7:00 PM Monday Virtual
8:00 AM Tuesday Aziza
8:00 AM Tuesday Ikram
8:00 AM Tuesday Inna
9:00 AM Tuesday Judy
9:00 AM Tuesday Inna
10:00 AM Tuesday Aziza / Mariam
11:00 AM Tuesday Virtual
12:00 PM Tuesday Virtual
1:00 PM Tuesday Virtual
2:00 PM Tuesday Virtual
3:00 PM Tuesday Susanne
4:00 PM Tuesday Judy
4:00 PM Tuesday Mariam
5:00 PM Tuesday Ikram
5:00 PM Tuesday Tania
5:00 PM Tuesday Maria
6:00 PM Tuesday Aziza
6:00 PM Tuesday Tania
6:00 PM Tuesday Maria
7:00 PM Tuesday Susanne
7:00 PM Tuesday Virtual
8:00 AM Wednesday Mariam
8:00 AM Wednesday Lena
8:00 AM Wednesday Maria
9:00 AM Wednesday Inna
9:00 AM Wednesday Beata
9:00 AM Wednesday Nisha
10:00 AM Wednesday Aziza
10:00 AM Wednesday Nisha
11:00 AM Wednesday Virtual
12:00 PM Wednesday Virtual
1:00 PM Wednesday Virtual
2:00 PM Wednesday Virtual
3:00 PM Wednesday Mariam
4:00 PM Wednesday Aziza / Mariam
4:00 PM Wednesday Inna
5:00 PM Wednesday Judy
5:00 PM Wednesday Ikram
5:00 PM Wednesday Aziza / Susanne
6:00 PM Wednesday Judy
6:00 PM Wednesday Anna
6:00 PM Wednesday Susanne
7:00 PM Wednesday Anna
7:00 PM Wednesday Virtual
8:00 AM Thursday Mariam
8:00 AM Thursday Inna
8:00 AM Thursday Nisha
9:00 AM Thursday Inna
9:00 AM Thursday Nisha
10:00 AM Thursday Aziza / Judy
11:00 AM Thursday Virtual
12:00 PM Thursday Virtual
1:00 PM Thursday Virtual
2:00 PM Thursday Virtual
3:00 PM Thursday Aziza
4:00 PM Thursday Aziza
4:00 PM Thursday Judy
4:00 PM Thursday Maria
5:00 PM Thursday Lena
5:00 PM Thursday Susanne
6:00 PM Thursday Lena
6:00 PM Thursday Susanne
7:00 AM Thursday Mariam
7:00 AM Thursday Virtual
8:00 AM Saturday Susanne
8:00 AM Saturday Inna
9:00 AM Saturday Susanne
9:00 AM Saturday Inna
10:00 AM Saturday Aziza
10:00 AM Saturday Virtual
11:00 AM Saturday Virtual
12:00 PM Saturday Virtual
1:00 PM Saturday Virtual
2:00 PM Saturday Virtual
3:00 PM Saturday Virtual
4:00 PM Saturday Susanne
4:00 PM Saturday Aziza
5:00 PM Saturday Mariam
5:00 PM Saturday Judy
6:00 PM Saturday Mariam
6:00 PM Saturday Judy
7:00 PM Saturday Virtual
9:00 AM Sunday Maricel
5:00 PM Sunday Maricel
7:00 AM Sunday
10:00 AM Sunday
6:00 PM Sunday
9:00 AM Monday Chaima
5:00 PM Monday Maricel
7:00 AM Monday
6:00 PM Monday
7:00 AM Tuesday
10:00 AM Tuesday
6:00 PM Tuesday
9:00 AM Tuesday Maricel
5:00 PM Tuesday Maricel
7:00 AM Wednesday
6:00 PM Wednesday
9:00 AM Wednesday Chaima
5:00 PM Wednesday Maricel
9:00 AM Thursday Maricel
5:00 PM Thursday Maricel
7:00 AM Thursday
10:00 AM Thursday
6:00 PM Thursday
7:00 AM Saturday
10:00 AM Saturday
9:00 AM Saturday Maricel
9:00 AM Sunday Maricel
5:00 PM Sunday Celina
7:00 AM Sunday
10:00 AM Sunday
6:00 PM Sunday
9:00 AM Monday Celina
5:00 PM Monday Maricel
7:00 AM Monday
6:00 PM Monday
7:00 AM Tuesday
10:00 AM Tuesday
6:00 PM Tuesday
9:00 AM Tuesday Maricel
5:00 PM Tuesday Celina
7:00 AM Wednesday
6:00 PM Wednesday
9:00 AM Wednesday Celina
5:00 PM Wednesday Maricel
9:00 AM Thursday Maricel
5:00 PM Thursday Celina
7:00 AM Thursday
10:00 AM Thursday
6:00 PM Thursday
7:00 AM Saturday
10:00 AM Saturday
9:00 AM Saturday Celina